?

Log in

 
 
12 July 2010 @ 02:12 pm
Beast Almighty Ep 8 GIF's  










































cr: 1, 2, 3, 4

Download Beast Almighty Ep 8 (20Gifs-28.9MB) @ mediafire

That's it~ no more Beast Almighty :(( but hopefully there will be a season 3 of MTV Beast! Hope you guys enjoyed these little gif spams! ♥

~Desty
 
 
Current Mood: busybusy
Current Music: Beast - Bad Girl
 
 
 
Carolslayerizedcarol on July 13th, 2010 02:23 am (UTC)
8D yaaaaay some of my favorite parts thank youuu
jasmineitorjasmineakaiumi on July 13th, 2010 03:37 pm (UTC)
I'm DYING. Junhyung splashing water, his weird laugh with the wrist movement (wtf is that srsly JH why are you so weird), him being like "uh..no" when Yoseob took his glasses .. Hyunseung eating ;__; ♥ and then the sleeping asdlkfjdasf
I have gone to fangirl heaven, thank you once again.
(I spazzed so much I originally wrote "fangirl heaving WTF)
Desty ◕‿‿◕desty_chan on July 13th, 2010 04:58 pm (UTC)
LOL I'm so glad you enjoyed them XD I love to gif a lot of Junhyung's moments cause he does some hilarious expressions a lot of the times!
jasmineitorjasmineakaiumi on July 14th, 2010 12:48 am (UTC)
So true .. especially with his epic eyebrows. Very expressive.
Desty ◕‿‿◕desty_chan on July 14th, 2010 12:49 am (UTC)
case in point:

jasmineitorjasmineakaiumi on July 14th, 2010 01:03 am (UTC)
HAHA love it. I have that one saved as "Eyebrows2" xD
You probably made this gif but it's epic either way:

Desty ◕‿‿◕desty_chan on July 14th, 2010 01:03 am (UTC)
yes I did XD omg I love him!
jasmineitorjasmineakaiumi on July 14th, 2010 01:06 am (UTC)
HAHA I had a feeling .. it takes me like 15mins to choose a gif to reply with because I'm all like "..she probably made this one" xD
Desty ◕‿‿◕desty_chan on July 14th, 2010 01:35 am (UTC)
I don't even mind~ it's nice seeing people using them at least!
jasmineitorjasmineakaiumi on July 14th, 2010 01:48 am (UTC)
I use them all the time and will continue doing so :') Can't wait for the G.Na MV ones
♔ Lydzi ♔ Au service du Roi Rickon.: LOLlydzi on July 13th, 2010 08:27 pm (UTC)
Last gif: NERDS! Lol
Miiya Woon~miiya_kyung on July 13th, 2010 11:46 pm (UTC)
Dongwoon dance is just so epic.
Monica: Junseobbleaghh on July 15th, 2010 02:28 am (UTC)
thanks a lot for the gifs! ^^
멜 ♪♪♪ducknesseyes on July 18th, 2010 02:24 am (UTC)
taking a few! thanks :D
chrislaujchrislauj on July 20th, 2010 01:24 pm (UTC)
OMG!.. thank you SOOOO much.. man.. BEAST is my favorite!.. can't stop loving them.. :D
Thanks...